RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Prospect High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saratoga, California
you RUN the place
18900 Prospect Rd., Saratoga, California, 95070, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (1)
2022 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (3)
2013 - CCS “TOP 8” Track and Field Classic (4)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - West Coast Relays (2)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2015 - (1 videos)
2022 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
1
All
1
Girls Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 11th 2015, 11:50pm
Featured
0
Search
Girls Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 11th 2015, 11:50pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Clovis Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 10, 2015
Mountain View Shelter, Clovis, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 5k Div 3 Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Mac Kellar, Shannon
Esperanza
18:22.8
1
2
Lemak, Julia
Archbishop Mitty
18:29.9
2
3
Haskell, Cassidy
Miramonte
18:44.1
3
4
Skahill, Emily
St Francis (Moun
18:52.6
4
5
Boisvert, Elise
University City
18:52.8
5
6
Beneduce, Emily
Oak Park
18:55.6
6
7
Rosales, Cynthia
Piner
19:01.2
7
8
Anderson, Sarah
Vista Del Lago
19:03.0
8
9
chamberlain, marin
Placer
19:06.3
9
10
PELZER, PARADISE
North Bakersfiel
19:07.3
10
11
Dholakia, Sapna
Esperanza
19:09.2
11
12
Shea, Summer
Esperanza
19:19.3
12
13
Liu, Angela
Lynbrook
19:21.0
13
14
Mangilog, Abigail
Archbishop Mitty
19:22.1
14
15
KIM, GIA
St Francis (Moun
19:24.1
15
16
Polich, Sydney
Las Lomas
19:24.4
16
17
Oden, Dominique
Esperanza
19:25.9
17
18
Jawid, Maryam
Lynbrook
19:26.2
18
19
Wapstra Scott, Brenna
Tahoe-Truckee
19:26.6
19
20
FRACE, BRITTNI
Atascadero
19:28.5
20
21
Schmidt, Lilly
Corona del Mar
19:30.9
21
22
Hesseltine, Holly
Rosary
19:31.5
22
23
Bradley, Carrie
Tahoe-Truckee
19:32.0
23
24
Kearney, Lauren
Foothill (Pa
19:32.8
24
25
Weiner, Erin
Archbishop Mitty
19:33.3
25
26
Tadeo, Raquel
Foothill (Pa
19:36.1
26
27
Fishlow, Hannah
Miramonte
19:37.3
27
28
Ruffo, Megan
Douglas
19:39.5
29
Torre, Renee
University City
19:40.1
28
30
Seaman, Melissa
St Francis (Moun
19:42.1
29
31
DE LA TORRE, JACEY
Albany
19:50.6
30
32
Carnillon, Carla
St Francis (Moun
19:51.7
31
33
Avelar, Cecilia
Maria Carrillo
19:53.5
32
34
Chagnon, Kassia
Piner
19:54.4
33
35
Savage, Sarah
Archbishop Mitty
19:54.6
34
36
Sullivan, Ally
South Tahoe
19:55.7
37
Miller, Olivia
Orange Lutheran
19:55.7
35
38
Harmon, Riley
Albany
19:56.8
36
39
Marshall, Haven
North Bakersfiel
19:57.9
37
40
Lennox, Brooke
Acalanes
19:58.0
38
41
Perez, Lupita
Fillmore
20:00.1
39
42
Taketa, Sammy
Acalanes
20:01.7
40
43
Abbott, Sarah
Archbishop Mitty
20:02.7
41
44
Reeves, Lauren
Esperanza
20:04.2
42
45
Bray, Skyler
Placer
20:04.3
43
46
Rasmussen, Delaney
Vista Del Lago
20:04.8
44
47
Baron, Alex
Prospect
20:05.6
45
48
Choe, Jacqueline
Corona del Mar
20:06.7
46
49
Casazza, Mia
Galena
20:08.0
47
50
Zhao, Barb
St Francis (Moun
20:08.6
48
51
Ahern, Allie
Maria Carrillo
20:11.3
49
52
Crane, Hannah
Corona del Mar
20:11.5
50
53
Torres, Nyssa
Foothill (Pa
20:12.0
51
54
Byrne, Lizzy
Douglas
20:13.6
55
Barragan, Annaka
Vista Del Lago
20:15.8
52
56
Bounds, Julia
St Francis (Moun
20:16.3
53
57
Gao, Catherine
Archbishop Mitty
20:16.4
54
58
Liang, Claire
Prospect
20:16.6
55
59
Veliquette, Julia
Tahoe-Truckee
20:17.8
56
60
Tadeo, Ada
Foothill (Pa
20:18.2
57
61
Kizziar, Sydnee
Vista Del Lago
20:18.8
58
62
Saenger, Katie
Las Lomas
20:19.0
59
63
OROZCO, MARIA
Atascadero
20:19.6
60
64
Grady, Jenny
San Luis Obispo
20:21.3
61
65
Wikstrom, Clarisse
Skyline
20:23.6
62
66
Driussi, Annabel
Albany
20:24.8
63
67
Morgan, Hope
San Luis Obispo
20:25.0
64
68
Klein, Cassidy
Esperanza
20:25.3
65
69
Gonzalez, Arayana
Atascadero
20:25.9
66
70
Robertson, Lily
Tahoe-Truckee
20:26.1
67
71
White, Bridget
Christian Brothe
20:26.5
68
72
Coli, Madeline
St Francis (Moun
20:28.1
69
73
Omahen, Ashlyn
University City
20:28.8
70
74
Stankus, Elise
Las Lomas
20:30.8
71
75
Cote, Madison
Douglas
20:31.3
76
Posada, Makinna
Rosary
20:33.8
72
77
Burgoyne, Rachel
Vista Del Lago
20:34.4
73
78
Poroli, Amelia
Christian Brothe
20:34.7
74
79
Raya, Sayra
Wasco
20:35.6
75
80
Creson, Arden
Miramonte
20:36.2
76
81
Hanneman, Eva
Galena
20:38.3
77
82
Nunes, Sierra
San Luis Obispo
20:38.4
78
83
Tafoya, Brieanna
Foothill (Pa
20:38.6
79
84
Raymond, Lily
Maria Carrillo
20:39.0
80
85
Lasher, Riley
Placer
20:40.1
81
86
Hatch, Erin
Corona del Mar
20:40.7
82
87
Blackwell, Brittany
Oak Park
20:41.3
83
88
Fillat, Syra
Tahoe-Truckee
20:41.9
84
89
Wall, Michaela
Oak Park
20:42.6
85
90
Towle, Veronica
Las Lomas
20:43.9
86
91
Gonzalez, Leslie
Rosary
20:44.5
87
92
Hoferer, Emma
Rosary
20:44.6
88
93
Land, Paige
Galena
20:45.3
89
94
Lee, Gigi
Corona del Mar
20:45.3
90
95
Kenny, Grace
Galena
20:45.5
91
96
Ruffier, Chloe
Rosary
20:47.1
92
97
Jones, Leanicia
Archbishop Mitty
20:47.5
93
98
Sovinsky, Amy
University City
20:47.9
94
99
Nolasco, Veronica
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:50.7
95
100
Lutfi, Jennifer
Rosary
20:52.0
96
101
Lym, Haley
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:54.6
97
102
Vaughan, Lisa
Placer
20:54.9
98
103
Garcia, Delaney
Placer
20:55.0
99
104
HJELM, DANA
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:55.0
100
105
GOMEZ, LIZZETE
Shafter
20:56.3
101
106
Rae, Amanda
Tahoe-Truckee
20:58.4
102
107
Berezowski, Dana
Orange Lutheran
21:00.8
103
108
Blair, Maude
Skyline
21:02.9
104
109
Aguilar, Alani
Piner
21:06.4
105
110
Cannell, Isabel
Prospect
21:08.0
106
111
Jones, Julia
Oak Park
21:08.6
107
112
Miettinen, Cindy
San Luis Obispo
21:10.6
108
113
Sones, Gabby
Foothill (Pa
21:11.7
109
114
Ciotola, Sophia
Las Lomas
21:12.3
110
115
Sadon, Danielle
Oak Park
21:12.3
111
116
Acosta, Nadia
Shafter
21:12.4
112
117
Hamiter, Katie
Oak Park
21:12.9
113
118
Avelar, Carolina
Maria Carrillo
21:15.8
114
119
Vazquez, Kimberly
Fillmore
21:17.0
115
120
Anders, Maizie
Foothill (Pa
21:18.8
116
121
Ballman, Alexis
Albany
21:20.0
117
122
Burge, Sophia
Kingsburg
21:23.6
118
123
Gansberg, Bailey
Douglas
21:24.2
124
Silas, Leah
North Bakersfiel
21:26.0
119
125
Gorry, Laura
Christian Brothe
21:31.4
120
126
Powers, Raquel
Corona del Mar
21:31.5
121
127
Ruiz, Erika
Fillmore
21:34.1
122
128
YOWLER, HALEY
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:36.4
123
129
Alvarado, Maddie
Miramonte
21:37.7
124
130
Lopez, Sofia
North Bakersfiel
21:39.5
125
131
Ye, Grace
Oak Park
21:39.7
126
132
Franklin, Mikalya
Skyline
21:40.5
127
133
Root, Naomi
Placer
21:41.0
128
134
Ong, Caroline
Rosary
21:43.7
129
135
Greenberg, Madi
Corona del Mar
21:49.0
130
136
Powell, Cassidy
Las Lomas
21:49.7
131
137
Cruz, Lourdes
Wasco
21:49.9
132
138
Rosser, Jessica
Galena
21:52.3
133
139
Greenwood, Kristina
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:53.8
134
140
Willy, Lexi
Vista Del Lago
21:54.1
135
141
Quinn, Patty
Albany
21:54.2
136
142
Johnson, Haley
Placer
21:55.0
137
143
Evans, Natasha
Vista Del Lago
21:56.3
138
144
Wright, Emma
Maria Carrillo
21:56.8
139
145
Samaniego, Alexis
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:56.9
140
146
Estrada, Elena
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:57.8
141
147
Boche, Mariah
Atascadero
21:59.1
142
148
Arentsen, Cassidy
Orange Lutheran
22:00.1
143
149
Han, Irene
Lynbrook
22:01.3
144
150
BARON, SAMMY
Prospect
22:06.5
145
151
Riley, Rhiana
University City
22:06.6
146
152
Yale, Olivia
Tahoe-Truckee
22:07.4
147
153
Nicklas, Tessa
Maria Carrillo
22:09.3
148
154
Minowada, Leila
Miramonte
22:10.4
149
155
Nickerson, Melissa
Galena
22:12.5
150
156
Hilty, Emma
San Luis Obispo
22:15.7
151
157
Cantiller, Giselle
Christian Brothe
22:16.6
152
158
Padilla, Julia
Christian Brothe
22:17.9
153
159
Arriaga, Kassandra
Wasco
22:18.4
154
160
Ostberg, Julia
North Bakersfiel
22:19.4
155
161
MALDONADO, ODESSA
Shafter
22:19.7
156
162
Daly, Clara
Maria Carrillo
22:23.1
157
163
Burnick, Sarah
Miramonte
22:25.0
158
164
Gardenal, Ashley
Las Lomas
22:27.6
159
165
Marcu, Payton
Acalanes
22:28.3
160
166
Medina, Cynthia
Lindsay
22:28.5
161
167
Klopstock, Annie
Acalanes
22:28.6
162
168
Bjelland, Jayce
University City
22:33.4
163
169
Pena-Perez, Lissette
Piner
22:36.4
164
170
Nguyen, Gabrielle
Lynbrook
22:39.2
165
171
Buenrostro, Daisy
Shafter
22:39.8
166
172
Franklin, Miarra
Skyline
22:41.5
167
173
Gerhard, Charity
Orange Lutheran
22:41.8
168
174
Hamilton, Kendal
San Luis Obispo
22:44.3
169
175
Frausto, Alejandra
North Bakersfiel
22:45.5
170
176
Munoz, Zuley
Piner
22:45.9
171
177
Torres, Irma
Fillmore
22:47.6
172
178
Stone, Bailey
University City
22:49.5
173
179
Vargas, Shaira
Shafter
22:51.8
174
180
Nguyen, Samantha
Lynbrook
22:53.0
175
181
Montoya, Carolina
Wasco
22:55.0
176
182
Martinez, Ally
Prospect
23:00.9
177
183
BROWER, REBECCA
North Bakersfiel
23:01.1
178
184
Reyes, Johanna
Wasco
23:01.7
179
185
Rupprecht, Andie
San Luis Obispo
23:03.2
180
186
Guadarrana, Verania
Orange Lutheran
23:05.4
181
187
Nisbet, Ellie
Atascadero
23:08.6
182
188
Nguyen, Chantelle
Prospect
23:10.1
183
189
Garcia, Aylin
Piner
23:10.3
184
190
Roeder, Eleanor
Miramonte
23:11.8
185
191
Gragg, Muppy
Acalanes
23:22.4
186
192
SANTANA, MARIA
Shafter
23:24.4
187
193
Zhong, Emily
Lynbrook
23:28.3
188
194
Gutierrez, Jackie
Piner
23:30.6
189
195
Alcantar, Daisy
Lindsay
23:31.1
190
196
Wells, Maggie
Atascadero
23:40.5
191
197
Magdaleno, Lauren
Fillmore
23:45.1
192
198
Palioca, Melia
Albany
23:47.6
193
199
Aquilar, Virginia
Lindsay
23:59.2
194
200
Barbour, Annemarie
Christian Brothe
23:59.5
195
201
Carpenter, Abigale
Orange Lutheran
24:03.6
196
202
Garcia, Estefini
Wasco
24:04.1
197
203
Shepherd, Christine
Orange Lutheran
24:05.4
198
204
Vasquez, Silvia
Lindsay
24:08.2
199
205
Lai, Beatrice
Laguna Creek
24:11.5
206
Kaur, Harpreet
Albany
24:22.3
200
207
Dilts, Emily
South Tahoe
24:27.6
208
Smith, Robin
Skyline
24:42.1
201
209
Vidales, Esmerelda
Wasco
24:43.6
202
210
Nickerson, Mariah
Galena
24:45.4
203
211
AGUILAR, MARIAH
Shafter
24:49.0
204
212
Chan, Sandra
Skyline
25:15.8
205
213
Ceballos, Jessica
Lindsay
25:16.6
206
214
Bacon, Kayla
Kingsburg
25:23.9
207
215
Greene, Daryia
Laguna Creek
25:36.3
216
Webber, Kinsey
Kingsburg
25:42.8
208
217
Farias, Yajaira
Lindsay
26:10.1
209
218
Balme, Alexzandria
South Tahoe
26:16.8
219
Stewart, Colbi
Kingsburg
26:21.6
210
220
Mendoza, Yadira
Lindsay
26:55.7
211
221
Mirelez, Adriana
Kingsburg
26:59.2
212
222
Silva, Kaylee
Kingsburg
27:20.2
213
223
Bean, Camille
Laguna Creek
27:34.8
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Championship 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015
Boys Frosh-Soph Division 3 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitatio
Boys JV Division 3 and 4 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitationa
Boys Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity Division 4 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational
Callum Bolger of San Luis Obispo 1st Place Boys Division 3 Race -
DeDe Salcedo of McFarland 1st Place Girls Division 4 Race - Clovi
Desi Stinger and Taylor Walker of Great Oak 1st and 2nd Place Gir
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera of Madera South 2nd Place Boys C
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Division 1 Race - C
Gabby Satterlee of Central Valley Christian 2nd Place Girls Champ
Gillian Meeks of Gunn 1st Place Girls Division 1 Race - Clovis Cr
Girls Championship 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015
Girls Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitationa
Girls Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitationa
Girls Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitationa
Girls Varsity Division 4 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitationa
Holly Lung of Arcadia 4th Place Girls Championship Race - Clovis
Matt Tibbitts of Great Oak 1st Place Boys Division 1-2 JV Race -
Megan McCandless of Granada 1st Place Girls Division 2 Race - Clo
Michael Vernau of Davis Senior 4th Place Boys Championship Race -
Mikayla Sodersten of Clovis 3rd Place Girls Championship Race - C
Phillip Rocha of Arcadia 1st Place Boys Championship Race - Clovi
Sofia Castiglioni, Abigail Fisk and Olivia O'Keeffe of Davis
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 1st Place Boys Division 2 Race - Clov
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
0 shares:
Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational
,
Acalanes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, California
,
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
,
Archbishop Mitty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Prospect High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saratoga, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2022
1
2015
1
3
2014
2
6
2013
14
18
2012
2
9
2011
3
6
2010
1
5
2009
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!